Your Location : Home / Jan / LC to LC Multimode Cable seller Romania

Amazon: lc to lc fiber patch cable multimode duplex ...1m, lc to sc, duplex, multimode 62.5 patch cable ...10m, lc to lc, duplex, multimode 62.5 patch cable ...
Om1 lc lc fiber patch cables duplex lc 62.5/125 multimode ...Lc to lc fiber patch cable multimode duplex1m (3.28ft ...Lc to lc multimode 10gb om3 fiber optic patch cable
Lc to lc single mode & multimode fiber optic patch cables ...Lc fiber cable ebayOm3 50/125 lc-lc multimode fiber optic cable duplex 1m ...

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

1m lc-lc 62.5/125 om1 duplex multimode pvc fibre optic ...
1m lc-lc 62.5/125 om1 duplex multimode pvc fibre optic cable (lszh)orange 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, atm and gigabit ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical
Lc-lc duplex multimode om4 fiber cableenconnex
Lc-lc duplex multimode om4 fiber cable; lc-lc duplex multimode om4 fiber cable. sku. lc-lc duplex multimode om4 fiber cable. sku: lc-lc duplex multimode om4 fiber cable. be the first to review this product . $3.94. enconnex, fiber cable, lc-lc multimode om4. length. qty.
Multimode fiber patch cable 50 125 lc lc 152m ...tripp lite
Tripp lite's 152-meter ( 500ft ) multimode duplex fibre channel optic lc/lc patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. the cable has lc connectors on each end. it has a pvc jacket and is fddi and ofnr rated. 50/125 duplex multimode fiber is …
Lc-sc, duplex multimode, 50/125um datastoragecables
Lc-sc duplex multimode fiberoptic cable, 50/125 micron, 10 meter long.. view technical drawing 1 cable length: 15 meters lc-sc duplex multimode fiberoptic cable, 50/125 micron, 15 meter long.. view technical drawing 1
Om3 10gb duplex patch cord fiber optical cable
Lc to lc, duplex mmf, om3(50/125μm) polish: upc/pc cable diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm (price is same for the 3 diameters. you can specify your requirements in your order comments.)
Lc to lc multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable ...
Lc to lc multimode om1 fiber optic patch cables the quicktrex® 62.5/125 lc to lc om1 multimode fiber optic cable assemblies are made to order …
Glc-sx-mmd datasheet & pricecisco 1000base-sx sfp
The glc-sx-mmd 1000base-sx sfp is made for multimode fiber only. the 1000base-sx sfp, compatible with the ieee 802.3z 1000base-sx standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm fiber distributed data interface (fddi)-grade multimode …
Cisco lc-lc-5meter 10gb fiber optic cable
Lc-lc-5-meter-multimode-fiber-optic-cable overview this multi-mode lc-lc-5meter is terminated with lc (lucent connector) connectors on both ends. this 5-meter multi-mode duplex fiber optic cable can meet and exceed industry standards for fiber optic …
Fiber opticcablematters
10gb 40gb multimode om4 duplex 50/125 ofnp lc to lc fiber patch cord: multimode duplex om4 50/125 micron fiber cable with lc connectors is designed for 10gbase, 40gbase, 100gbase gigabit applications in storage area networks, data centers and more; om4 lommf (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated for operation at 850 and 1350 nm with vcsel laser network equipment; it is …
Resolve a doi name
Type or paste a doi name into the text box. click go. your browser will take you to a web page (url) associated with that doi name. send questions or comments to doi ...
1m lc-sc 62.5/125 om1 duplex multimode fiber optic cable ...
1m lc-sc 62.5/125 om1 duplex multimode fiber optic cableplenum cmp-ratedorange 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, fddi, multimedia, atm, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; ofnp plenum-rated for in-wall use without conduit.
Lc duplex multimode 62.5/125 (om1) fiber optic patch cable ...
Icc’s family of integrated lc to lc hybrid multimode jumpers are made from ofnr riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements. features made from ofnr riser rated cables. exceeding all industry requirements, rfp type. used with fiber optic products. test results included.
Multimodeshop cheap multimode from china multimode ...
Aqua color lc to lc multimode om4 fiber patch cable... us $4.80 / piece. fiber optic patch cord cable multimode mm om1 2 core... us $2.50 / piece. fiber optic patch cord cable multimode mm om1 2 core... us $2.50 / piece. fiber optic patch cord cable multimode mm om1 2 core... us $2.50 / …
3 meter multimode duplex fiber optic cable 62.5/125lc ...
Seller44,871+ items sold. 0.9% negative feedback. top-rated seller! ... tripp lite 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode lc st 62.5/125 n318-15m. $37.29 buy it now 17d 13h. see details. new tripp lite 30m duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cable lc/st 98ft. $37.99 buy it …
Mtp-lc 20f multimode om3 fiber cableenconnex
Sku: mtp-lc 20f multimode om3 fiber cable. be the first to review this product . $25.08. enconnex, fiber cable, mtp-lc (x10duplex) w/2ft b/o polarity b multimode om3 (aqua) length. qty. add to cart. add to wish list add to compare. email. skip to the end of the images gallery.
Fiber optic cable; orange multimode lc/lc ...belkin
Establish high-speed data connections within your local area network using the belkin multimode 50/125 lc/lc fiber optic patch cable. the multimode patch cable is backward compatible with existing network equipment and offers three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fibers.
Lclc multimode 50um om4 duplex patch cable
Lc multimode patch cable sc multimode patch cable st multimode patch cable hybrid multimode patch cable ... lc-lc multimode 50um om4 duplex patch cable 40m. price . $63.80. part no.j-lpclpc502dx040m. lc-lc multimode 50um om4 duplex patch cable 50m. price . $78.05. part no.j-lpclpc502dx050m.
Ws-c2960+24tc-l price, buy cisco catalyst 2960-plus 24 ...
Cisco catalyst 2960-plus 24 ports lan base switches, supporting 24 x 10/100 ports, are designed for branches, conventional office workspaces, and infrastructure networks.